Explore Men’s New Collection
Discover timeless pieces designed for the modern man. From tailored essentials to casual must-haves — crafted with precision, quality, and confidence.
Explore the Latest Men’s Tracksuits
Our premium tracksuits combine sport-inspired design with contemporary fashion.
Trending in Kids’ Wear
Discover the latest styles for little trendsetters — comfy, colorful, and made for every adventure.
Featured Products
Explore our full range of styles!
Sold outHot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bench Jacket
£289.00Bench Tracksuit
£189.00Nike Tracksuit
£120.00Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Oversized Adidas T-Shirt
£59.00Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Reebok Upper
£35.00Sold out
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Trespass Pants
£99.00Latest Products
Shop the latest drops and best-selling looks of the season.
Adidas Boys Shirt
£45.00Bench Boys Tracksuit
£79.00Sold outHot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bench Jacket
£289.00Bench Tracksuit
£189.00Nike Tracksuit
£120.00Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Oversized Adidas T-Shirt
£59.00Sold out
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Puma Boys Hoodie
£99.00Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Reebok Upper
£35.00Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Trespass Boys Jacket
£95.00Sold out
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Trespass Pants
£99.00
Mens Exclusive
Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Oversized Adidas T-Shirt
£59.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Nike Tracksuit
£120.00Sold outHot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bench Jacket
£289.00
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Bench Tracksuit
£189.00Sold out
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Trespass Pants
£99.00Hot
Select options
This product has multiple variants. The options may be chosen on the product page
Reebok Upper
£35.00
WELCOME TO GO MENSWEAR
Enjoy the Best Quality and Prices in Men’s Clothing Across the UK
We bring you top-quality men’s clothing at unbeatable prices — combining comfort, style, and durability for every occasion.
TOP BRANDS YOU LOVE
Discover Fashion and Style from Your Favourite Brands
We bring you your favourite brands at the best prices.
T-shirts & Polos
Jeans & Cargos
Jackets & Coats
Hoodies & Sweatshirts
Tracksuits
T-Shirts & Tops
Pants & Joggers
Jackets & Coats
Tracksuits
Hoodies & Sweatshirts
Nike
Adidas
Bench
Trespass
Puma
Reebok